nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Linganahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Linganahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hesaraghatta
standalone building, Shivakote Main Rd,, patalamma temple opossite
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka
standalone building, Itgalpur Rajanakunte near Presidency University
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Singanayakanahalli
standalone building, Singanayakanahalli Doddaballapur Main Rd, near Vishwa Vidyapeeth Vikramashila school
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,934 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,201 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Singanayakanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nation Property Green View Apartment For Sale In Kattigenahalli
Nation Property Green View Apartment Main Road near I-AIM Hospital, Mavillipura Villiage, Shivakote
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nanna Mane Apartment For Sale In Yediyurappa Nagara
Nanna Mane Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bsy For Sale In Yediyurappa
9th Main, Kumadvathi road, Yeddyurappa Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mentsu Crescent For Sale In Yelahanka
Casa Paradiso Sobha City, Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹70.74 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
₹40,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka
Standalone building, Singanayakanahalli, near NAVACHETHANA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka
Pyramid Carnations Pyramid Carnation, Dodballapur main road, Avalahalli Post, Yelahanka
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vajram Chrysanthemum For Sale In Yelahanka
Vajram Chrysanthemum Near Stadium Football Club, Singanayakanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,259 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale In Yelahanka
CKPC Winds Of Change Near CMR National PU College, Singanayakanahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,353 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale In Yelahanka
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Winds Of Change For Sale In Yelahanka
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Signayakanahalli, Avalahalli For Sale In Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
signayakanahalli- suncity Layout- 1
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka
5B, IVRI Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Doddaballapura
Godrej Avenues Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka
Godrej Avenues Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka
Godrej Avenues Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,798 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues, Doddaballapura For Sale In Doddaballapura
Godrej Avenues, Doddaballapura YELANKA DODDABALLAPUR MAIN ROAD
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,506 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka
Godrej Avenues Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
₹61,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka
Godrej Avenues Doddaballapur Rd Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
₹73,310/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Doddaballapura
Godrej Avenues Singanayakanahalli,
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka
Godrej Avenues Godrej Avenue E-802, Doddaballapura Main Rd, Sree Sai Layout, Yelahanka Singanayakanahalli, Karnataka 560119 India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Godrej Avenues Godrej Avenues
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Linganahalli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Linganahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Linganahalli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Linganahalli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Linganahalli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Linganahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Linganahalli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Linganahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!