nbrank,desc

163 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Moshi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale In Chikhali

Bhumi Silverrio  Near Laxmi Chowk, Jadhav Wadi,Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale  In Chikhali1/18
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In Moshi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Krystal City Pearl For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City Pearl  Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  GAT No 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No. 94, Next to SNBP International School, Dehu-Alandi Road, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Indra Danush Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

MIDC, Moshi near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Swaraj For Sale In Moshi

Bhandari Swaraj  Swaraj Phase 4, MIDC,Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellence Phase 2 For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Phase 2, Midc, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,664 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Piumpri Chinchwad

aishwaryam hamara  a8 building Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Krystal One For Sale In Krystal One

Rama Krystal One  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silverio For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Adhya Radha Krishna, 907, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Primal Marigold For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara Phase -2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dehu - Moshi Rd Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Noble Vishnu Vihar For Sale In Moshi

Noble Vishnu Vihar  Nav Chateny Nagar, 149, Borade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Midc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Midc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Midc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Midc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!