nbrank,desc

101 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Moshi1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Moshi, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Borhade Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

near snbp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,203 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellence Phase 2 For Sale In Gandharv Excellence Phase 2, Midc, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,664 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Greens, Moshi For Sale In Pristine Greens Phase 1

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Bhumi Silverio For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Adhya Radha Krishna, 907, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Love Nest Society For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Flat no. A9-602, Aishwaryam Hamara Society, Near SNBP School, Jadhavwadi , Chikhali, Moshi Dehu, Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City  dp road Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara Phase -2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Dehu - Moshi Rd Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chinchawad

Aishwaryam Hamara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Krystal City Pearl For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City Pearl  Chikhali Moshi near city pride school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Moshi

standalone building, Nageshwar General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Exellence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Yogesh Gandharva Exellence  Gat 160/161, Borhadewadi, Dehu - Alandi Rd, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Green Square For Sale In Moshi

Green Square, Gate no. 157, Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,064 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rama Krystal City For Sale In Moshi

Rama Krystal City  near priyadarshani school.dehu aalandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krystal City Pearl For Sale In Moshi

Krystal City Pearl  MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Midc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Midc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Midc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Midc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!