nbrank,desc

553 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Thane , Mumbai Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shreenath Equinox For Sale  In Thane1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹13,651 per sq.ft.
98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreenath Equinox For Sale  In Thane1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund East

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shree Morya Heights, Thane West  Shree Morya Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chaitraban Skyline For Sale In Naupada

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Audumbar Chhaya For Sale In Patil Nagar

Aditya Audumbar Chhaya  Sawarkar Nagar, Patil Nagar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.89 Lacs
₹22,818 per sq.ft.
56,104/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Mulund West

Morphosis Adagio  Jagjivan Ram Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,134 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park Tower  Atlantis Tower B Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka Kashish Park Compound Rd, Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Beverly Park, Near Galaxy hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,615 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Sadan For Sale In Borivali East

Saraswati Sadan   Saraswati Sadan , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Stanberth Annex For Sale In Uthalsar

Shivam Stanberth Annex  Uthalsar, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.83 Lacs
₹12,041 per sq.ft.
45,754/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmaan Radhakrishna For Sale In Naupada

Nirmaan Radhakrishna  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Barca For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Barca  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Stanberth Annex For Sale In Uthalsar

Shivam Stanberth Annex  Uthalsar, Thane, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹15,059 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Not under loan
78.51 Lacs
₹11,914 per sq.ft.
44,997/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Jijai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Pavitra Apartments For Sale In Diva East

sai pavitra apartments  ganesh nagar near my mother english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalTilak CinemaJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Sharda Maithili For Sale In Thane West

Sharda Maithili   Sharda Maithili , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹15,023 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aadyashakti Audumbar For Sale In Charai

Aadyashakti Audumbar  Aadyashakti Audumbar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Status Sankalp Heights For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,595 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shreenath equinox without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreenath equinox, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shreenath equinox?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreenath equinox.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shreenath equinox?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreenath equinox is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shreenath equinox?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreenath equinox. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!