nbrank,desc

119 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Peerancheruvu , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods For Sale In Rajendranagar

SMR Vinay Boulder Woods  SMR Vinay Boulder Woods, Boulderwoods Club House, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods For Sale  In Rajendranagar 1/39
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Akshobhya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

RV Akshobhya  near Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rv Akshobhya For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/56
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rv Akshobhya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Heights For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SMR Vinay Heights  bandlaguda jagir,kismatpura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Tamra Asteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Tamra Asteria  Sai baba Nagar Road, near kali mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
1/64
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Apartment In Magna Solitaire For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,635 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bodhivriksha By Shanta Sriram For Sale In Gandipet,

Bodhivriksha by Shanta Sriram  Survey no 5 &15 Nehru Outer Ring Rd, exit-18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹9,820 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,108 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir Village

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,028 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Sy.no's 46aa1, 46e1,46ee1,46u1 & 46uu1 Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir Village, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,743 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta The Bodhivriksha For Sale In Peeramcheru

Shanta The Bodhivriksha  Shanta The Bodhivriksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods, Kismatpur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District For Sale In Kismatpur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wonder Bharathi Hacienda For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Wonder Bharathi Hacienda  Wonder Bharathi Hacienda, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.16 Crores
₹4,49,963 per sq.ft.
34.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft

RV Akshobhya  Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.09 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shanta The Bodhivriksha, Peeramcheru For Sale In Peeramcheru

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,942 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

SMR Vinay Boulder Woods  SMR Vinay Boulder Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,880 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

Tamra Asteria  Near Udupi SriKrishna Grand, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Magna Solitaire For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Magna Solitaire  MAGNA SOLITAIRE Gandipet, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexFriends Colony Park

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
80,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

Tamra Asteria  TAMRA ASTERIA Abhyudaya Nagar, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Vaishnavi Houdini  Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir village, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Msr shikara abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Msr shikara abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Msr shikara abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Msr shikara abode.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Msr shikara abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Msr shikara abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Msr shikara abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Msr shikara abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!