nbrank,desc

366 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pimpari-Chinchwad , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Infinity Planet, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpari-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Infinity Planet For Sale  In  Moshi1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Infinity Planet  Brts Alandi Dehu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 18 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 18  Jadhavwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Royal Orchid Residency For Sale In Moshi

Balaji Royal Orchid Residency  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.56 Lacs
₹8,570 per sq.ft.
54,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In River Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Chimbali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1, Moshi  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Legacy For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shivtirth Legacy  Alandi - Moshi Rd, near Hotel Trupti Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise 1 For Sale In Moshi

Paradise 1  Dehu - Alandi Rd near Swaraj Capital Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moshi, Near Swaraj Club House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,115 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic 2 For Sale In Chimbali

Mantra Magic 2  Pune-Nashik Hwy, Chimbali, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Tree Town For Sale In Moshi Gaon

Kesar Tree Town  Gat No. 18(P),34(P),37(P),38,39,40, Moshi Alandi BRTS Road, Moshi Chowk, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic Chimbli For Sale In Chimbli

mantra magic chimbli  mantra magic Pune-Nashik Hwy, Chimbli, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Gandharva Excellencee, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Flat In Pooja Park For Sale In Moshi

bhim nagar ,Near nageshwar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic Phase 3 For Sale In Chimbali

Mantra Magic Phase 3  Mantra Magic Pune-Nashik Hwy Chimbali , near Atlandis Technology Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks  Pune - Nashik Hwy, Moshi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Residency For Sale In Moshi

Ideal Residency  Ideal residency Gat no 281, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic, Chimbali For Sale In Chimbali

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  Late Nivrutti Ganpat State Patil Estate, Moshi Dehu, Alandi Road, Moshi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,822 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Star Vie For Sale In Star Vie

Star vie  STAR VIE, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Hira For Sale In Moshi

near toll plaza , Shivaji wadi , Moshi , PCMC ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: DMartGrrandMantra Magic

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Petals Moshi For Sale In Mohan Petals By Sai Landmark

near to toll plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Infinity planet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Infinity planet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Infinity planet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Infinity planet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Infinity planet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Infinity planet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Infinity planet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Infinity planet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!