nbrank,desc

343 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pimpari-Chinchwad , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Infinity Planet, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpari-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Infinity Planet For Sale  In  Moshi1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Planet For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad

Infinity Planet  Brts Alandi Dehu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vipul For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50.16 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
28,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Celestia Residency For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
66.26 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
37,976/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In 2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Mangalam Breeze  Duddalgaon Moshi Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  near d mart opp pristine green society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Royal Heritage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In River Edge Selenia For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55.92 Lacs
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
32,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Four Northend Tower For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55.44 Lacs
₹6,616 per sq.ft.
31,775/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Lotus Empire For Sale In Moshi

Sri Sri Lotus Empire  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Park For Sale In Moshi

lotus park  MVM2+M3Q, Gaikwad Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Horizons For Sale In Chikhali

Pinnacle Horizons  Gat No - 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP School, Gaikwad Vasti, Chikhali, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Flat In Aksha Swapnalok For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aksha Swapnalok Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra I-land For Sale In Moshi

Survey No. 669, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Swaraj Residency Moshi For Sale In Moshi

opp D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Fortune For Sale In Moshi

Sunrise Fortune  Pune Nashik Highway, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra I-land For Sale In Moshi

Nakshatra I-Land  Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Infinity planet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Infinity planet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Infinity planet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Infinity planet.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Infinity planet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Infinity planet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Infinity planet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Infinity planet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!