nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bolarum , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Bolarum , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Pearl House Apartment For Sale In Alwal

siri pearl house apartment  Old Alwal, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 near IG Statue Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siri Pearl House Apartment For Sale  In Alwal1/4
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

standalone building, Old Alwal Rd, near excel hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Alwal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga For Sale In Old Alwal

Sai Durga  Surya Nagar,Near Bhashyam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Noble Enclave For Sale In Alwal

Noble Enclave  Jonnabanda, Rani Vihar Near Lavish Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,560 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra's Bella Vista Apartments For Sale In Old Alwal

Chandra's Bella Vista Apartments  Janaki Nagar near Chandra's Bella Vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,850 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Bolarum

4 th line near akcharavedyalaya highschool Chandranagar coloni, Machabollaram, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,597 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Indira Towers For Sale In Alwal

Alwal Hills Road No 12, near Manomay Edifice
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Gcb Residancy For Sale In Alwal

Anand Rao Nagar near Little Masters Chess Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Adithya Residency For Sale In Old Alwal,

Kistamma Enclave Rd, Kistamma Enclave, Kamal plywood & hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,726 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rajamani Heights For Sale In Alwal

rajamani heights  Loyola Collge Road near Karur Vysya Bank - Hyderabad-Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In S V Sai Sadan For Sale In Jonnabanda

S V Sai Sadan  Jonnabanda, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Durga Enclave  Kompally near SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharadwaj Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Bharadwaj Enclave  A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bharadwaj Enclave For Sale In Bharadwaj Enclave

Bharadwaj Enclave  Bharadwaj Enclave, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fabs Enclave For Sale In Kompally

fabs enclave  jayabheri park road , near sadhu vaswani international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Krisi Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

krisi residency  nr. father balaiah nagar, Cityzen Colony, near Sree Surya Medical and clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krushi Residency For Sale In Alwal

Krushi residency   Malkajgiri Opposite more supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Kadari Residency For Sale In Alwal

Pritam Kadari Residency  sarojininadidu statue alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Kompally

sai sadan   7, Suchitra Rd, Green Park near TNR Northcity Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.98 Lacs
₹5,157 per sq.ft.
37,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In Father Balaiah Nagar

Alwal City near Pallavi Model School - Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Old Alwal Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Old alwal srinivasa residency   1-5-563/62, Old Alwal Rd, Jonnabanda, Old Alwal Rd, Jonnabanda, near pallavi model school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,161 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Standalone building, Dammaiguda near Jawahar Nagar Police Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹800 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In K N Infra Projects Pvt Ltd For Sale In Rambagh

K N Infra Projects Pvt Ltd   Mallikarjuna near Mataji Kirana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹3,110 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Vrr Gayatri Arcade For Sale In 22-3610, Bjr Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301, India

nagaram arogyavam park dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹3,550 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

sri sai  near Bismillah hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srinagar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srinagar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srinagar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srinagar colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srinagar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srinagar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srinagar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srinagar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!