nbrank,desc

8 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Hyderabad , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Hyderabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Myj Arcade For Sale In Hayathnagar

MYJ Arcade  Road No:1, CSR colony, Shilpi M.Y.J. Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Myj Arcade For Sale  In Hayathnagar1/31
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

3 BHK Flat In Kotluri For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Surya Colony near St. Josephs Techno/High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kotluri For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa,
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK Flat In Mandadi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Pavanagiri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Apartment In Srinilayam For Sale In Hayathnagar

srinilayam  Surya Colony,near Shivam Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreIndraprastha Enclave Park

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar

siri enclave  Pragathi nagar near Gorla Doddi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,946 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Potluri Elite For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Priyadarshini Colony, near St. Josephs Techno/High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, near Somalingeshwara Temple and bomma lagudi,vinayaknagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Seetharampuram

standalone building, Brindavan Colony, Veerbhadra Colony near krishnaveni school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Builders For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sai ram builders  Priyadarshini Colony, near Sri Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Ram Builders For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa

2 BHK Flat In Nk Heights For Sale In Hayathnagar

JN Government Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nk Heights  For Sale  In Hayathnagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreChanakyapuri Community Hall

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Subhramanya nagar, near Sri Balaji Bakers Sri Balaji Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Vinayak Nagar , Near Bommala Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,600 sqft
Apartment Type
27
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar

standalone building, Suryanagar near Sunlight Moonlight Box cricket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Sai Balaji Residency  Kuntloor Rd, near Mega City School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Csr Colony

Independent House, back side to St Jhons High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Pride For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Bank Colony near Bawarchi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Amma Eye Care HospitalVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hyathnagar

krishnacolony near bachpanschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Way Infra Developers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sky way infra developers  teacher colony near sai chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

S V MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kuntloor

Kolan Shiva Reddy Nagar near MJN Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

standalone building, Vinayak Nagar near SRI VENKATESWARA VIDYA NIKETAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Vamsi Elina Hayathnagar For Sale In 8jp8+p85, Kuntloor Rd, Priyadarshini Colony, Satya Nagar, Hayathnagar_khalsa, Kuntloor, Telangana 501505, India

Near MJN Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ramdeep Nilayam For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Bus Depot Rd, near Hayathnagar Court Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,957 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Arca Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Arca Residency   Surya Nagar Colony, near Sri Surya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Surya Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Near City Model High School, Sri Surya Residency Road No 11, Surya Nagar Colony Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505 India,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

4+ BHK Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Vinayak Nagar near ANAND STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,843 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ss Residency For Sale In Lecturers Colony

Road No 20, Vinayak Nagar, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: New Bavarchi RestaurantKanakadurga Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Avv Vista For Sale In Hayatnagar

beside Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Avv Vista For Sale In Hayat Nagar

beside Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.92 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
46,378/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Castle For Sale In Hayathnayar

DARSHAN CASTLE  near Bommalagudi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Castle For Sale In Hyderabad

DARSHAN CASTLE  Shyamala Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Telukuntla Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar

TELUKUNTLA HOMES  8JH8+X75, IPM Blood Bank Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Surya colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Surya colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Surya colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Surya colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Surya colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Surya colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Surya colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Surya colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!