nbrank,desc

4 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Pimple Gurav , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Puram Society, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

RK Puram Society, Dhanori  Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rk Puram Society, Dhanori For Sale  In Dhanori
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Nirmalswapna Apartment For Sale In Natsamarat Nilu Phule Rang Mandir

opposite kate central mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,306 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmalswapna Apartment For Sale  In Natsamarat Nilu Phule Rang Mandir1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Garve Patil Samrajya  Samrjya Housing Society, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

stand alone building   New Sangavi near Shri Ganesh Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Kohinoor Plaza  trimurti chouk shivram nagar near New Maharaja Executive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Plaza For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/14

2 BHK Flat In Datta Appartment , Kawadenagar , New Sangvi For Sale In Trimurti Colony

A-18 trimurti colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Datta Appartment , Kawadenagar , New Sangvi  For Sale  In Trimurti Colony1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

rajmata jijau marg , near bank of maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rathod Chandreshi Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Rathod Chandreshi Complex  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.91 Lacs
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
56,116/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Lambodar Residence For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan  Pimple Gurav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Shakti Krupa Appartmaent Pimle Gurav For Sale In Pimple Gurav

near omkar colony pimple Gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vishwa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Maifil hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shamnath Park Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shamnath Park Apartment  Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leele For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai leele  Gajanan nagar near Mar Ivanios Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In New Sanghavi

New Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Niwas, Sai Chowk, Sangvi For Sale In 7929, Vinayak Nagar, Chitraban Nagar, New Sangvi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kawade Nagar

Navi Sangavi near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Sangavi

Standalone Building, Sai Chowk, Samarth Nagar, Near Karad Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vishhram Daffodil Greens For Sale In Daund

Vishhram Daffodil Greens  Near Yograj Lawns, Nagar Mori, Daund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Krishna Nagar, near JCLSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vinayak nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vinayak nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vinayak nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vinayak nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vinayak nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vinayak nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vinayak nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vinayak nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!