nbrank,desc

11 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Faridabad , Faridabad Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, Sanjay Colony near Little surprise public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale In Sector 23

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale  In Sector 23

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

standalone building, Nikunj Communication, Housing Board Colony, Sector 23, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarurpur

Faridabad Rd, near Delight Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹69,000 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBallabgarh Bus StandFitNims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Atal Chauk Sanjay Enclave Colony, near S P Gas Ripeyer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Fortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Colony

near nishant enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,923 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board For Sale In Sector 55

housing board   near hanuman madir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Jawahar Colony

AIR FORCE STATION near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat In Stnand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 55

Gaunchhi Rd near human mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Sector 55 near HUDA MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 54

Jeevan Nagar, nearTiwari Wheel Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarurpur

Faridabad Rd, near Delight Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹69,000 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Atal Chauk Sanjay Enclave Colony, near S P Gas Ripeyer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Colony

near nishant enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,923 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board For Sale In Sector 55

housing board   near hanuman madir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Jawahar Colony

AIR FORCE STATION near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stnand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 55

Gaunchhi Rd near human mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Sector 55 near HUDA MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 54

Jeevan Nagar, nearTiwari Wheel Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 941 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 941, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 941?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 941.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 941?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 941 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 941?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 941. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!