nbrank,desc

41 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nanjappa Layout , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone building, Anepalya near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Neelasandra
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

standalone building, 1st Main Vinayaka Nagar, near Mother Mary Nursery , Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shanti Nagar1/2
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkasandra

standalone building, Laljinagar, Wilson Garden near Swami Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkasandra

Standalone Building, 14th Main Rd,near Bimba Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Adugodi

Prestige Acropolis  Hosur Road, 7th Block, Koramangala HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.89 Crores
₹19,633 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Lakkasandra, Laljinagar near NIMHANS Mens Hostel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Lakkasandra Extension Near Vijay Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neelasandra

gundappa street, near Akbari Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakkasandra Extension For Sale In Wilson Garden

15th Cross Rd Near Mary Immaculate School (ICSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In The Parshwa Retreat Wilson Garden 9th Cross For Sale In Wilson Garden

near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale In Wilson Garden

12th cross Bus Stop, Wilson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

r g heights  Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neelasandra

Bazaar St Near Star Shahid kabab center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bda For Sale In Neelasandra

nelasandra bus stand near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ak Gold Apartment For Sale In Mavalli

AK Gold Apartment  WHWV+PGX, Arekempanahalli, Mavalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
0.8 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Heriitage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,555 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Berlie For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

Mittal Berlie  9, Berlie Street Cross, Bhetal Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Flat In Prestige St. Johns Wood For Sale In S.g. Palya

Near By IndiQube Lexington Tower, Tavarekere, S.G. Palya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,659 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Bda Mig Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale In Domlur

Mother Teresa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

Hosur Main Road near NIMHANS Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar

RK pride  9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Renovated Bda Apartment For Sale In Austin Town

austin town post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sg Palya

Tavarekere near Prestige St. John's Wood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In R K Palace For Sale In Jayanagar

Someshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

standalone building, near Nimhas neuro center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adugodi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adugodi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adugodi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adugodi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adugodi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adugodi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adugodi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adugodi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!