nbrank,desc

92 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 45 , Delhi Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

DDA Flats   Kirti Apartments Club Avenue Rd , Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Near Indraprastha Gas filling station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats  For Sale  In  Mayur Vihar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

mayur vihar near krishna dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale  In New Ashok Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

DDA flat  I, Pocket 1, near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.3 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Ashok Nagar Extension near Prachin Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Pratap Nagar near Jeevan Anmol Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block C, nala rd near Baby Safety Helmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Paryatan Vihar, Near Mahesh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,349 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Block C near Kali Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.6 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

New Ashok Nagar Rd, Block C, near Kali Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

standalone building, Himmatpuri, near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

Block B, near Government Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Metro View Apartment, Pocket 4, Phase 1 Mayur Vihar, Delhi 110091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

Block B Near G.C Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, rajhadhaNI HOSPITAL, KALIBADI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, Nala Rd Near Rajdhani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Nala road Near Rajdhani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, Block B near Rajdhani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Block B near Rajdhani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Vally For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096 near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sangam Vally For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, nalawala rd, Near new ashok metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Metro station road near Domino's Pizza Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, 62, near by Pilli Kothi, Block C, near Shree Krishna Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

street no 9, shashi garden , new kukreje nursing home and kiran cables
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amrapali sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrapali sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amrapali sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrapali sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amrapali sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrapali sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amrapali sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrapali sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!