nbrank,desc

25 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kamadhenu Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Aashka Adith Enclave For Sale In Mahadevpura

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aashka Adith Enclave For Sale  In Mahadevpura1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Mahadevapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,493 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sparrow Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sparrow Nest 1st Main Rd Anugraha Layout, Anjappa Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Flat In Ss Groups For Sale In Mahadevapura

Mahadevapura Main Rd back side DSR Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Neni Satvik Signature For Sale In Mahadevpura

SS Neni Satvik Signature  Sri Venkateswara Layout, Chinappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarshanam For Sale In Haralur,

sudarshanam   Lakedew Residency near Poorvi Champions Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Moonstone For Sale In Varma's Moonstone

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Y Living For Sale In Y-living Properties

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramamurthy Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Standalone building, JC Layout near Venkateshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

stand alone building  Venkateshwaea Theatre Road, near K M C Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Paradise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Udaya Paradise  FCI Godown Road, Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sattva Magnificia  Near Gopalan Grand Mall, Old Madras Rd, next to KR Puram,Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In V Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

V Classic  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
66,590/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Koustubha Sai Enclave For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Koustubha Sai Enclave   Gokulam Building near Jubilee School near KBM mart , ramamurthy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnageet Shelters For Sale In Mahadevapura

Krishnageet Shelters  Krishnageet Shelters, 16E Cross Road, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Prashant Residency For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

Prashant Residency  Akshaya Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,138 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

1 BHK Apartment In Anisha Residency, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Anisha Residency, Mahadevapura  Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In V M Classic For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

V M Classic  Sir M V Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
67,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,665 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  Old Madras Rd Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, near Sri Krishna Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sai Anugraha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Vasavi sai Anugraha   2M7C+CQR, 3rd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Vinhights For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

2M38+F9P, East of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the B narayanapura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in B narayanapura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in B narayanapura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in B narayanapura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in B narayanapura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in B narayanapura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the B narayanapura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in B narayanapura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!