nbrank,desc

66 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mint Street , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Subiksha Apartment Kandan Sstreet For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

kandan street near pachayappan collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subiksha Apartment  Kandan Sstreet For Sale  In Shenoy Nagar1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAdhambakamThousand Light
0.6 km from Pachaiyappa
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Babji Apartment For Sale In George Town

Broadway,Near KARUR VYSYA BANK - GODOWN STREET BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Babji Apartment For Sale  In George Town1/11

2 BHK Flat In Sts Complex For Sale In George Town

Anna Pillai street , near St. Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamThousand Light

2 BHK Apartment In Sps Complex For Sale In George Town

SPS complex  Umpherson Street near St. Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sowcarpet

Standalone Building, Narayana Lane, Mint Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In George Town

Independent House, Acharappan St NEAR sri padmavathi trading company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.3 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Manadi

standalone building, Mahfushkhan Garden, Manadi Police Colony, George Town,near Mannadi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro
0.2 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Grns Kuyili For Sale In T. Nagar

GRNS Kuyili   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamThousand Light
1.3 km from Mannady Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sowcarpet

Elephent gate near A P Jain Clinic & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
9.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThousand Light
1.5 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Abc Flat Mannady For Sale In George Town

Mannadi near Chennai Sri Kaalikambal Kamadeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankEgmore Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro

1 RK Apartment In Rafic Enclave For Sale In Buvaneswari Nagar , Velachery

Rafic enclave  2 nd Main road,Buvaneswari nagar ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadThousand Light

1 BHK Flat In Sowcapet For Sale In Subramania Street

Sowcarpet SUBRAMANIA MUDALI STREET CHENNAI 600001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamKilpauk
0.9 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In George Town

lakshmi Apartment   Patturasappa St near Seven Wells Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lavender Flats For Sale In Madipakam

Lavender Flats  Ramnagar North near ramar koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
South
1.0 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Swathi Apartment\ For Sale In George Town

Near Niketan CBSE School, mint
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThousand Light

2 BHK Apartment In Bbc Villa Complex For Sale In George Town

BBC villa complex  Muthialpet, nearBBC VILLA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Indraprastha Apartment For Sale In Old Washermanpet

sree Indraprastha apartment  Mint St, near Mint clock tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficePerambur Railway StationStanley Medical CollegeToll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

4+ BHK Apartment In Thiru Horizon Residences For Sale In Tiruchirappalli

Thiru Horizon Residences  Tiruchirappalli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Chennai: Passcode Luxury For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Mm Manzil For Sale In Hosur

kurinji nagar barathithasan nagar krishnagiri dist, hosur thaluk, 635109,ESI Ring Rd,back side bhavani palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Grand Hill Apartments, Cbou Enclave For Sale In Kovaipudur

CBOU Enclave, Arivozi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vedantam Tower For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Landmark/ Sri ramachandra hospital, iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lane View Appartment For Sale In Thuraipakkam

pandian salai, rajiv gandhi salai, Thuraipakkam, omr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Broadway mtc bus terminus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Broadway mtc bus terminus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Broadway mtc bus terminus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Broadway mtc bus terminus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Broadway mtc bus terminus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Broadway mtc bus terminus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Broadway mtc bus terminus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Broadway mtc bus terminus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!