nbrank,desc

22 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chitransh Krishna Kunj , Greater_noida Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhapraula

standalone building, Madan Mohan Malviya Marg nearCNG PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chhapraula1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Madhav House For Sale In Chhapraula

krishna madhav house  Grand Trunk Rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Madhav House For Sale  In Chhapraula
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Hertage For Sale In Hathipur

Talabpur near Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gopika Enclave For Sale In Chaprola

Gopika Enclave  Modern Railway City Rd, Modern Railway City, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Aarvanss Royal Residency For Sale In Lal Kuan

royal residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Residency For Sale In Chhapraula

aditya residency  HARICHAND KA BAGH near Samadhi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymCherry County Apollo pharmacies

2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Girdharpur Sunarasi

Royal residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Girdharpur Sunarasi

Standalone Building, Girdharpur Rd, near Shakuntla Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Girdharpur Sunarasi

KRISHNA RESIDENCY  shiv vatika colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Heritage, Lal Kuan For Sale In Lal Kuan

Shri Sai Heritage, Lal Kuan  Chappraula, Raod, National Highway 91, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Heritage For Sale In Lal Kuan

Shri Sai Heritage  Chappraula, Raod, National Highway 91, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lal Kuan

Grand Trunk Rd, , Chhapraula near Bharat Dharam Kanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Mehak Residency For Sale In Achheja

Mehak Residency  Achheja, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West

1 BHK Apartment In Nand Residency For Sale In Girdharpur Sunarasi

Nand Residency  at Nand-Residency (Official)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTSupertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Achheja

NH 91 Mehak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Achheja

Achheja, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,488 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Dadri

Stone G.T. Road, P.O.- Dujana Near Hero Motors - A Division of Hero Cycles Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,874 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Standalone building, Mansarovar Park Rd, near The Vedant Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lal Kuan

Sanjay Nagar, near Anand hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Mehak Eco City For Sale In Bishnuli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Ebony Greens For Sale In Lal Kuan

Sare Ebony Greens  Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadEK MurtiFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Ebony Greens For Sale In Lal Kuan

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,550 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chitransh krishna kunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chitransh krishna kunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chitransh krishna kunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chitransh krishna kunj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chitransh krishna kunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chitransh krishna kunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chitransh krishna kunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chitransh krishna kunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!