nbrank,desc

256 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Dilsukhnagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rd Residency For Sale In Gaddiannaram

RD Residency  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Venkatadri Cinema Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rd Residency For Sale  In  Gaddiannaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale In Dilsukh Nagar

Gaddanaram, near Ravindra Bharathi School - Dilsukh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale  In Dilsukh Nagar
1.1 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shailaja Emerald For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sri Shailaja Emerald  Sri Shailaja Emerald 16-11-509, Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd Bhavani Nagar, Hanumannagar, Krishna Nagar, Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sravana Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sravana Apartment  Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mrr Universe Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Madhura Puri

Mrr Universe Deluxe Apartment  Madhura Puri Colony near Venkatadri cinemaTheatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Bhavani Nagar, near Shivani girls hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kks Heights For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

kks heights  Indira Nagar, near New Noble Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
0.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Shanti Homes For Sale In Dilsukh Nagar Main Road, Durga Nagar, East Prasanth Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India

Bhashyam public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

swathi Apartment  Nalanda near Sangeetha - Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In S V R Residency Badangpet For Sale In Badangpet

near mastermind junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Satya Nath Nivas For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Durga Nagar near Sri Santoshimatha Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dilshuknagar

lalithanagar near Telangana Grameena Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Apartment For Sale In Gaddiannaram

uma apartment  Lalitha Nagar, near SriNithya Deluxe Mess
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Balaji Residency , For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Siri Balaji Residency ,  9G8F+2J2, Konark Theatre Ln, Goutham Nagar Colony, Gowtham Nagar, Madhura Puri Colony, Gaddiannaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Soudha Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Soudha Apartments  Indira Nagar, near Sai Soudha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

uma apartment  State Housing Board near Megha Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lorven Nilayam For Sale In New Malakpet

SRI LORVEN NILAYAM  16-2-755/9/a, Gaddiannaram, Madhura Puri Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Yashasri Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Yashasri Residency  Indira Nagar Rd, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

standalone building, Goutham Nagar Colony near Vimala Vihar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dbr Enclave For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Durga Nagar, near Bhashyam high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Visishta Rishikesh Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Gautham Nagar, Madhura Puri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Standalone Building, Dilsukhnagar main rd, near Shalivahana Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Swathi Puja Residency For Sale In Gaddiannaram

16-119, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Swati Tower, Kamala Nagar, Gaddiannaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Puja Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Swathi Puja Residency  Sri Krishna nagar Colony, near Swathi Puja Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dilsukhnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dilsukhnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dilsukhnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dilsukhnagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dilsukhnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dilsukhnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dilsukhnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dilsukhnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!