nbrank,desc

48 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector84 , Faridabad Without Brokerage

4 BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale In Sector 89

Sector-89, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tdi The Retreat For Sale  In Sector 891/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Disctrict For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Disctrict For Sale  In Sector 81
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,913 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Home Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Home Exclusive  Budena Village near Accord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prosperity Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Adore Prosperity For Sale In Sector 86

near OMAXE HEIGHTS, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat In T9 For Sale In Sector 88

Azad hind marg Near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

3 BHK Flat In I T 2 For Sale In Sector 49

sectore 49 IT 2 near OMAXE CITY CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,764 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Heights  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Flat In Omaxe Height For Sale In Sector 86

Omaxe Height, Nahar Paar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Lacs
₹1,641 per sq.ft.
1,862/Month
Estimated EMI
198 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

Standalone Building, BPTP Parklands Near The Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Auric City Homes  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Auric City Homes  Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Auric City Homes For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Florida For Sale In Sector 82

florida  Sector 82, Neharpar near Shiv Nadar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the District walk d without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in District walk d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in District walk d?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in District walk d.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in District walk d?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in District walk d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the District walk d?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in District walk d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!