nbrank,desc

109 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Pocket 1 , Delhi Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In New Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

New Adarsh Apartment   sector 16B near Metro Station Dwarka Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Adarsh Apartment  For Sale  In Dwarka1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka Sector 14

Standalone Building, Pocket 1, Near Dwarka Sector 14 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,046 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector 14, near Dwarka Sector 14 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹19,663 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dwarka

DDA Flat  Sector 14, Near Dwarka Sector 14 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Bharat Vihar For Sale In Dwarka

518, Pocket 1, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Green For Sale In Dwarka

dwarka green  Sector 14 near Fun City - PVR Vegas,Dwarka, New Delhi - Kids Game Zone & Indoor Play Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwaraka

Standalone Building, sector 14, near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Plot no 6, North, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, near Vegas Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Triveni Heights Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Course Rd, DDA POCKET-2, Sector 16B Dwarka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Triveni Heights Dwarka Sector 16 For Sale In Dwarka

Golf Course Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,766 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Heights Sector 16 B Dwarka For Sale In Triveni Heights

Triveni Heights sector 16 b dwarka  sector 16 b , pocket 2, dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,369 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building  standalone building, near deccan shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Dwarka Greens For Sale In Dwarka Green Society Sector 14 Dda Flats

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹16,897 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Greens Dda Flat For Sale In Kakrola

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Greens For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bagwan Apppartment For Sale In Rohini

sector 28 rohini near dtu engineering unviversity metro view apartments near sector 13metro station close to vegas mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Greens For Sale In 120b, Dwarka Grns Rd, Bharat Vihar, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078, India

Dwarka Greens  Sector 14, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62.5 Lacs
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dwarka Sector 16b

DDA Flat  Pocket 4, Near Prudence Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Sector 16b Dwarka

Adarsh Apartment  Pocket 4 near Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti For Sale In Bharat Vihar, Dwarka

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Metro View Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Metro View Apartment  Plot No 482, Pocket B, Metro View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,560 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment  Shaheed Bhagat Singh Dda Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kakrola

Standalone Building, Som Bazar Rd, Near New Ever Green Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,295 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Residency For Sale In Dwarka

paradise residency  Bharat Vihar Rd,Near Dwarka Life Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Studio Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwarka sector-14 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwarka sector-14, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwarka sector-14?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwarka sector-14.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwarka sector-14?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwarka sector-14 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.