nbrank,desc

39 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bannerghatta Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone building, Extension, 4th T Block East, Tilak Nagar, near Sagar Hospitals Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Bannerghatta Main Rd, NAL Layout, Bhavani Nagar, near HDFC bank and Sagar Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada For Sale In Yelahanka

sampada  main Jayamuni layout, 41, Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout near Sampada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,168 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

standalone building, East End Main Road, 4 T Block near Carmel Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Lakkasandra, Laljinagar near NIMHANS Mens Hostel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In S.g. Palya

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd, Bismillahnagar near Masjid Noor Fathima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkasandra

standalone building, Laljinagar, Wilson Garden near Swami Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Prestige St. Johns Wood For Sale In S.g. Palya

Near By IndiQube Lexington Tower, Tavarekere, S.G. Palya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,659 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Adugodi

Prestige Acropolis  Hosur Road, 7th Block, Koramangala HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.89 Crores
₹19,633 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sg Palya

Tavarekere near Prestige St. John's Wood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

standalone building, Tavarekere Main Rd, Maruti Nagar, near ASHIRVAAD GRAND PURE VEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Magnolia  Binny Pete rd near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,381 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

Hosur Main Road near NIMHANS Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

B and B Opulent Spire  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.48 Crores
₹18,315 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,084 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

standalone building, near Nimhas neuro center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkasandra

Standalone Building, 14th Main Rd,near Bimba Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,744 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In 6th Block Jayanagar, Jayanagar For Sale In 2672, 36th A Cross Rd

Opposite Yamaha Showroom - Perfect Rider
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Old Guruppan Palya Main Rd,near Avallama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Standalone Building, Lakkasandra Extension Near Vijay Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhavani Nagara

Standalone Building, Bhavani Nagara, Maruthi HBCS Layout Near RO Drinking Water Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jayanagar

Kaveramma Tample St, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, near Chitramala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar

RK pride  9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Mansion  R K MANSION, #16, 2ND CROSS, Siddapura Rd, KUTTY COLONY, 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ibc knowledge park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ibc knowledge park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ibc knowledge park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ibc knowledge park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ibc knowledge park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ibc knowledge park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ibc knowledge park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ibc knowledge park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!