nbrank,desc

482 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Narsingi , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Candeur Skyline For Sale In Financial District

Candeur Skyline  Near Badminton Court, Narsingi, Financial District, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.9 Crores
₹13,650 per sq.ft.
5.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,520 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Candeur Skyline For Sale  In Financial District1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.23 Crores
₹13,650 per sq.ft.
5.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,495 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Candeur Skyline For Sale  In Financial District1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
16.24 Crores
₹13,650 per sq.ft.
9.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
9.01 Crores
₹13,650 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lansum Etania For Sale In Nanakramguda

Lansum Etania  Lansum Etania, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram Newmark For Sale In Narsingi

Vamsiram Newmark  Near The Global Edge School, Kokapet, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.29 Crores
₹12,096 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram Newmark For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.61 Crores
₹12,079 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram Newmark For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.65 Crores
₹12,091 per sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram Newmark For Sale In Narsingi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aparna Zenon For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Aparna Zenon, ORR Service Road - Lanco Hills Link Road, Manikonda Jagir, - Near My Home Avatar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda

aparna Apartment  Rajendranagar near My Home Avatar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
99,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hawasa 3 For Sale In Manikonda

Puppal Guda, Rajendranagar Mandal, RR Dist near The Future Kid's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
46,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Rajapushpa Provincia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,989 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft

Rajapushpa Provincia  beside my home avator ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,991 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Rajapushpa Provincia  Narsingi, next to My Home Avatar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.33 Crores
₹11,535 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Rajapushpa Provincia  Rajapushpa Provincia, puppalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  next to My Home Avatar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Destino For Sale In Sunshine Destino

Sunshine Destino  The Future Kids School, Financial District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Destino, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Sunshine Destino, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad  M, Sy No 284, Puppalguda (V), Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,318 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,392 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Destino For Sale In Puppalaguda

Sunshine Destino  M, Sy No 284, Puppalguda (V), Gandipet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹10,463 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Destino For Sale In Puppalaguda

Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹10,709 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,213 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Destino For Sale In Puppalaguda

Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹9,670 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,213 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Rajapushpa Provincia  Nanakramguda Service Road, Puppalaguda, 99V3+57, beside Avatar, Narsingi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,634 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft

Rajapushpa Provincia  Nanakramguda Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.32 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jayabheri summit without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayabheri summit, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jayabheri summit?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayabheri summit.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jayabheri summit?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayabheri summit is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jayabheri summit?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayabheri summit. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!