nbrank,desc

99 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Block G , Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Gpa For Sale In Vijay Nagar

F 311 A,Vijay nagar,Near Golden public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gpa  For Sale  In Vijay Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Apartment In Gda Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

GDA flat  12 GMP, near Leelawati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Gda Flat For Sale  In Pratap Vihar
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Nh 24

Divyansh Onyx  Mehrauli, Nh 24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Janta Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Gda Janta Flats  Bloom Public Senior Secondary SchoolPratap Vihar, Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gda Janta Flat Ews For Sale In Pratap Vihar

GDA JANTA FLAT EWS  Thana Rd, Sector 9, near Dayal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lig For Sale In Pratap Vihar

lig  Sector-11 , Near Golden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, mirzapur rd Near golden public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,949 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

standalone building, Mirzapur near Golden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Apartment For Sale In 432, Mirzapur, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

gda apartment  Sai Baba Mandir road near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Rd, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaur siddhartham  Siddharth Vihar, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Vishwakarma Rd, near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Brundhavan Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector-11 near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Janta Flat For Sale In E-block, Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad

janta flat  e block partap vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.75 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
7,307/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector-11

Pratap Vihar Near Shiv Aradhana Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹1,375 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Ganga Yamuna   Sector 12, Block H, Opp Pratap Vihar, Near Santosh Medical College Admission Cell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, K Block near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Crescent For Sale In Pratap Vihar

crescent  Sector 12 near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Sector 12 near Santosh Med College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,307 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 12

santosh nagar near Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Ews For Sale In Pratap Vihar

gda ews   Sector-11, near Flores Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,990 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lilavati chock without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lilavati chock, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lilavati chock?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lilavati chock.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lilavati chock?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lilavati chock is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lilavati chock?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lilavati chock. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!