nbrank,desc

48 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near NRI Center City , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

4th Stage, near Udupi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In  Btm Layout  1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vandya Heights For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

vandya heights  7th Main Rd, NS Palya,near Homeneeds Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vandya Heights For Sale  In Btm 2nd Stage
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In R R S R Emerald For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

R R S R Emerald  3rd Cross Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Bavish Candila For Sale In Btm Layout

2nd stage lake show rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Cornerstone Akhinta Residences  20th Main Rd, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Cornerstone Akhinta Residences  Aicobo Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Rayasandra

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Hosa Rd near Ambur Chicken Biryani Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kr Bhavish Astro For Sale In 93, Mchs Colony, Stage 2, Btm Layout

Tank Shore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹8,973 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences, Btm 1st Stage For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹20,221 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aedifice Grandeur For Sale In Btm Layout

Aedifice Grandeur  9, 29th Main Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhavani Nagara

Standalone Building, Bhavani Nagara, Maruthi HBCS Layout Near RO Drinking Water Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Old Guruppan Palya Main Rd,near Avallama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Antheia Poetry For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Navins Antheia Poetry  Next to Tanishq Showroom, Dollar Layout, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹17,390 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

standalone building, Dollar Scheme Colony near Sri Someshwara Swami Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar 3rd Phase

#273, 3rd Main, JP Nagar 3rd phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
2.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Anand Krishna Residency, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout

MDVR Anand Krishna Residency, BTM Layout  Maruti Nagar, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Pradise For Sale In 7, Bannerghatta Road

Krishna pradise  Krishna Paradise | Near Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Maryiam Pacific Legacy For Sale In Bilekahalli

Maryiam Pacific Legacy  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.41 Lacs
₹8,698 per sq.ft.
50,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Enclave For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Vinayaka Enclave  36th Main Rd, Dollar Scheme Colony, 1st Stage, BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Lake View Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

RK lake view apartment  Virat Nagar, near A S Dreams Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

standalone building, Tavarekere Main Rd, Maruti Nagar, near ASHIRVAAD GRAND PURE VEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

B and B Opulent Spire  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.48 Crores
₹18,315 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,084 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Classic Comforts For Sale In Bilekahalli

Near by to Reliance mart,Sundaram Shetty nagar, Bilekahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Magnolia  Binny Pete rd near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,381 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Padmavathi paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padmavathi paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Padmavathi paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padmavathi paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Padmavathi paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padmavathi paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Padmavathi paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padmavathi paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!