nbrank,desc

467 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Katraj-Dehu Road Bypass , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Society For Sale In Wakad

Marunji Road, Near Euro International School, Wakad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blossom Society For Sale  In Wakad1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona Phase 2 For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona Phase 2  PCMC, SIYONA, S. No. 47,48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pethkar Siyona Phase 2 For Sale  In Punawale
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona  Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
69,493/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruva For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Sai Raj Heights  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Punvale Bazar, punawale, Pune, Maharastra,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Punawale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Apartment For Sale In Punawale

DHRUVA Apartment  Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona  Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Raj Heights  Kalamboli, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Md Aishwaryam Future For Sale In Punawale

MD Aishwaryam Future  Opposite BP Petrol CNG Pump, Punvale Bazar, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.01 Lacs
₹6,862 per sq.ft.
41,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Vtop Vellonia For Sale In Kudale Skyone Road

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Heights, Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Avenue B For Sale In Punawale

45 Shashwat Avenue B  Rasikwadi, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Mansion For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Arun Anika Piccadilly For Sale In Punawale

Opp-Tulip Evana (Aspire)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Anika Piccadilly For Sale In Punawale

Arun Anika Piccadilly  Anika Piccadilly punawale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Samarttha 45 Shashwat Avenue For Sale In Jambhe

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,405 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shriyans Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,375 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shriyans Society For Sale In Punawale

JPQP+93X Cluster_punwel(Pimpri Chinchwad (M C)) 2, Sr No 43, GK Rose Mansion Internal Rd, near Pune Mumbai Highway, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 55 Shashwat Avenue For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

55 Shashwat Avenue  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In 45 Shashwat Heights For Sale In Punawale

45 Shashwat Heights  Sarisha Society, Rasikwadi, Jambhe, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In V Top Valonia For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,084 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Apartment For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

1 BHK Flat In Shreya Co Opertive Society For Sale In Punawale

Shreya Apartment Tower-1, SHREYA APARTMENT, Rasikwadi, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkHotel BluewaterViththal KamatSatgurus Punjabi rasoiPuneville - Pharande Spaces

2 BHK Apartment In Shreya Apartment For Sale In Punawale

Shreya apartment  Shreya society, survey no. 43/12/1/A, near Shriyans society, Malwadi, Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹12,353 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pethkar siyona without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pethkar siyona, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pethkar siyona?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pethkar siyona.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pethkar siyona?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pethkar siyona is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pethkar siyona?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pethkar siyona. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!