nbrank,desc

93 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Ghaziabad , Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In T Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In T Homes For Sale  In Siddharth Vihar1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale In Siddhartha Vihar

SG Shikhar Height  Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sg Shikhar Height For Sale  In Siddhartha Vihar1/4
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Flat In T Homes | T&t For Sale In Indirapuram

M93X+CW7 SP 03, Sector -03, Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apex The Kremlin For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex The Kremlin  Block B, Siddhartha Vihar, Christian Nagar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec, Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

APEX QUEBEC, Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Quebec For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

APEX QUEBEC  mahiuddin pur kanawani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

3 BHK Flat In Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments, Pratap Vihar For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Ganga Yamuna Hindon Apartments, Pratap Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

GYH road near Ganga Yamuna And Hindon Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Siddharth Vihar For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Codename Siddharth Vihar  Siddharth Vihar, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,484 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Truvae Fragrance Homes  Sector 3, Siddharth Vihar, Raj Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Truvae Fragrance Homes For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brahamaputra Enclave For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Brahamaputra Enclave  Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhart Vihar Residency For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

siddhart vihar residency  siddhart vihari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Rd, Siddharth Vihar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat In Brundhavan Apartment For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector-11 near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Vishwakarma Rd, near Delhi Public School Siddharth Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Siddhartham For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Gaur siddhartham  Siddharth Vihar, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

Prateek Grand City  PRATEEK GRAND CITY, opposite Santosh Hospitals, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Mahiuddin Pur Kanawni, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Grand City For Sale In Prateek Grand City, C-11, Siddharth Vihar, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

PRATEEK GRAND CITY   prateek grand city sidharth vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shikhar height without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shikhar height, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shikhar height?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shikhar height.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shikhar height?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shikhar height is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shikhar height?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shikhar height. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!