nbrank,desc

120 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near JP Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Everest Apartment  ( Sea facing )Jpn rd versova andheri west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Everest Apartment For Sale  In Andheri West1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station
1.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Khan Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Versova Near by Sayyad Shukrullah Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Khan Apartment  For Sale  In Andheri West1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akanksha Towers For Sale In Andheri West

Akanksha towers  Panch Marg, Kalyan Complex, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Tabeer Terrace For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Towers For Sale In Versova, Mumbai

Amarnath Towers  next to badrinath tower versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sneh Corparative Housing Society For Sale In Vesave Yari Road Bus Station

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,077 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Rajkamal Apartment  Yari Road, Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹37,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Society, Malad West For Sale In Shop No 9, Babaji Patil Chawl, Opp. Swami Prasad Building, Near Mittal Collage, Malad, Navy Colony, Nutan Colony, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Soares House For Sale In Yari Road Bus Station

Soares house  Yari Rd, Near Municipal School Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale In Versova

Not under loan
32.61 Crores
₹52,403 per sq.ft.
18.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,222 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KasarvadavaliShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREAmish ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Masjid Galli, SM Rd, near Jama Masjid (Andheri West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,698 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Japji Sneh Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Japji Sneh CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,123 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Amrut Tara For Sale In Amrut Tara Cooperative Housing Society

Sarthak Amrut Tara  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹34,247 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kinara Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

1 RK Flat In Saujanya Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

varsova near Hayat clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Seabliss By Asshna Developers For Sale In Andheri West

Seabliss By Asshna Developers  Near Versova Welfare Association High School ,Versova ,Andheri West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.95 Crores
₹25,198 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Seabliss By Asshna Developers For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹24,886 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,969 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Amrut Tara For Sale In Andheri West

Sarthak Amrut Tara  Bank of India Amrut Tara Staff CHS Ltd, Yari Road, Amit Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹33,493 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Aprtment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Dev Parwathi Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Patil Galli,Nisar Chinese Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Cullinan For Sale In Andheri West

Lodha Cullinan  Andheri West,Versova,Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,304 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Cullinan For Sale In Andheri West

Lodha Cullinan  Andheri West,Versova,Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹29,586 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,438 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.55 Crores
₹33,782 per sq.ft.
6.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,419 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varun apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varun apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varun apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varun apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varun apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varun apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varun apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varun apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!