nbrank,desc

74 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near JP Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Versova Heaven Chs For Sale In Andheri (west)

Versova Heaven Chs  JP Road, Versova, Anderi West, Near Chaayos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹63,559 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Versova Heaven Chs For Sale  In Andheri (west)1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Mangal Orchid  Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangal Orchid For Sale  In Andheri West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Manor For Sale In Versova

Jubilee Manor  Jeet Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mangal Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Rd, Jeet Nagar, Versova near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Khan Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Versova Near by Sayyad Shukrullah Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manik Moti Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Manik Moti Apartments  Panch marg off yari road versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹24,582 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tabeer Terrace For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Society, Malad West For Sale In Shop No 9, Babaji Patil Chawl, Opp. Swami Prasad Building, Near Mittal Collage, Malad, Navy Colony, Nutan Colony, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Masjid Galli, SM Rd, near Jama Masjid (Andheri West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shahid Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Shahid Apartment   Yari Rd,Versova, Near Pegasus Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Siddique House For Sale In Andheri West

Pandurang Ramle Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dev Parwathi Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Patil Galli,Nisar Chinese Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ocean Vista For Sale In Versova

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Inlaks Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Darshan  Andheri West main rd, NEAR Jama Masjid Versova,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Garden Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Gulmohar Garden CHS  Gulmohar garden building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹26,613 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Manish Apartment For Sale In Versova

Tere Gali, Versova Village, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Gardens For Sale In Andheri West

Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar, near St. Anthony's High School, Versova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹30,909 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/50
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ocean View Apartment For Sale In Millionaire Ocean View

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka For Sale In Versova Village

renuka   Laxman Niwas,near Satyajit Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bhunu House For Sale In Versova Village

Versova, near Masan Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ismail Manzil For Sale In Andheri West

ISMAIL MANZIL   ISMAIL MANZIL A B C WING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon West

1 BHK Flat In Kondi House Church Wali Building ,versova Village -versova For Sale In Andheri West

Siddhivinayak Apartment, Ahead Telegu Church, Chincholi Bunder Rd, near ICICI Bank ATM, Versova Village, Buddha Galli, Versova village, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Garib Nawaz Mazil For Sale In Andheri West

Versova, near Ganga tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Varun apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varun apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Varun apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varun apartments.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varun apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varun apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Varun apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varun apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!