nbrank,desc

87 - Unfurnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Raj Nagar Extension , Ghaziabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Uninav Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

UNINAV HEIGHTS  at UNINAV HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,097 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uninav Heights For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

Uninav Heights  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

Uninav Heights  Uninav Heights, Prakash Vir Shastri Rd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,717 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Scc Sapphire For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymVardan Multi Specialty HospitalHindon River

SCC Sapphire  avy Villa de (Satya) 201003, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aggarwal Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,122 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aggarwal Heights, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Aggarwal Heights, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad  khasra no.- 962, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mrjv Palm Resort For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

MRJV Palm Resort  Palm Resort, Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Homes For Sale In Nivaran Academy

Nirvana Homes  GH-01, Sunrise Greens, Jaipuria, NH-24, opposite Columbia Asia Hospital, Shahpur Bamheta, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Apartment In Migsun Atharva For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Migsun Atharva  Raj nagar extension metro station, NH58 Bypass, Tyagi Chowk, near D circle,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Atharva For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,240 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Scc Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,360 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balmukanda Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension NH-58, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Officer City 2 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension,

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kdp Grand Savanna For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

KDP Grand Savanna  S/27, Raj Nagar Extension Rd, near tyagi chowk, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension, NH-58, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Javin Raj Empire For Sale In Raj Empire, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Morti, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Javin Raj Empire  Raj Nagar Extension, Morti, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Empire For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Empire  Raj Nagar Extension, Morti, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Officer City 1 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Officer City 1  Gate 1, OFFICER CITY, 1, Mahavir Tyagi Rd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kdpmgi Gharaunda, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

KDPMGI Gharaunda, Raj Nagar Extension  Tyagi Chowk, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Officer City For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Residency For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Officer City, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

B-502, Officer City, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Mcc Signature Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Windsor paradise 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Windsor paradise 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Windsor paradise 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Windsor paradise 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Windsor paradise 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Windsor paradise 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Windsor paradise 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Windsor paradise 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!