nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Bagayam , Chennai | Villas in Bagayam , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Manju Havisha Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Manju Havisha Homes For Sale  In Poonamallee
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Tvh Svaya For Sale In Kundrathur

TVH Svaya  Kundrathur Road, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,290 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Tvh Svaya For Sale  In  Kundrathur1/3
South-East
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Manju Havisha Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Manju Havisha Homes  Manju Havisha Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Manju Havisha Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Manju Havisha Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Anugraha Vruksha For Sale In Malayambakkam

Anugraha Vruksha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Villa In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam Lake

Godrej Palm Grove  Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleSaveetha Medical College HospitalParimalam CinemasMedplusSri Ganesh Homes

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Bagayam?

Buying a villa in Bagayam is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Bagayam’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Bagayam?

The starting price of villas in Bagayam can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Bagayam, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bagayam?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Bagayam get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.