nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Manali New Town , Chennai | Villas in Manali New Town , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Senthur Kumaran Nagar For Sale In Thiruvottiyur

manali new town near jesus infant church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Senthur Kumaran Nagar For Sale  In Thiruvottiyur
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Hotel Pushpa

4+ BHK Villa In Abc Avenue For Sale In Tiruvottiyur

Thyagarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Abc Avenue For Sale  In Tiruvottiyur
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Emaar Avenues

2 BHK Villa In Arun Excello Four Green Temple Green Phase 7 For Sale In Mathur Village

Four Green Apartment , Block -3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet parkMR Nagar Market

4+ BHK Villa In Selvam Avenue For Sale In Ottakkalmandapam

Selvam Avenue  Selvam Avenue, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Madhavaram

Devaraj Nagar, near JK Tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Villa In Rc Westminister Appatments For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rc Westminister Appatments  Rc Westminister Appatments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

46RF+JH5, 131, Grand Northern Trunk Rd, J Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Villa In Kurunji Flats For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Villa In Dhamayanthi Apartments, For Sale In Permambur

19, 26, Puzhal Murugesan St, Kakkanji Colony, Chinnaiyan Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Villa In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Ekanta, Binny Garden, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.64 Crores
₹12,578 per sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,484 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,751 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Empire Pride For Sale In Redhills

Empire Pride  sothupakkam vasanth &co
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

3 BHK Villa In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale In Rc-eden Crest

Near Retteri Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

4 BHK Villa In The Madras Bungalows For Sale In Jamalia

The Madras Bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Villa In Shanthi House For Sale In Pulianthope

kanakaraya thottam 5th street near Ashoks villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Stanadlone Building For Sale In 50, Sothupakkam Rd, Palavoyal, Red Hills, Chennai, Dhanduma Nagar, Tamil Nadu 600052, India

Sothupakkam Rd near Sub Registrar Office,Redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,520 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhillsSKLS GALAXY MALL

3 BHK Villa In Guhan Emerald For Sale In Athivakkam

Near RB Gothi Jain College For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ashwaram Nager For Sale In Red Hills

12b Sothupakkam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Sampoorna Villa, Hasthinapuram, Guduvancheri For Sale In Q3jr+vrh, Keerappakkam, Tamil Nadu 603108, India

Sampoorna Villa, Hasthinapuram, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villa For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Lake Side 2 For Sale In Puzhal

NO:52, Ambattur-puzhal Road, near velammal global school, Puzhal, Kadirvedu, Tamil Nadu 600066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Villa In Dabc Gardenia For Sale In Kancheepuram

DABC Gardenia  Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,129 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

1 RK Villa In Sai Lalitha For Sale In Poongavanapuram

Gopuram street, 47, Kattur SadayappanStreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Burma nagar?

Buying a villa in Burma nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Burma nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Burma nagar?

The starting price of villas in Burma nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Burma nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Burma nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Burma nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.