nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Sector 108 , Greater_noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,159 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Lotus Panache For Sale  In Sector 1101/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Villa In Sukhbiri Villas Sector 107 Noida For Sale In Maharishi University Of Information Technology Noida, Opp. Sec 110, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

lotus300 sector107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Sukhbiri Villas Sector 107 Noida For Sale  In Maharishi University Of Information Technology Noida, Opp. Sec 110, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Villa In Brahmniwas Society For Sale In Sector 104

Brahmniwas society near Wonder Homes 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK Villa In Jaypee Kasablanca For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Kasablanca  Jaypee Kasablanca, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹24,304 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee The Kallisto Town Homes For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes  Jaypee The Kallisto Town homes, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹20,252 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Jaypee Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Wish Town  Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2   Jaypee Green Wish Town Kristal Court 2 , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹16,047 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Town Homes For Sale In Greater Noida

Jaypee Greens Town Homes  Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic  Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/58
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mahagun Golf Centric Vertical Villas For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Villa In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Sector 108?

Buying a villa in Sector 108 is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Sector 108’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Sector 108?

The starting price of villas in Sector 108 can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Sector 108, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 108?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Sector 108 get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.