nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Thousand Lights West , Chennai | Villas in Thousand Lights West , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Vijay Rajas Navarathna For Sale In Neelankarai

Vijay Rajas Navarathna  Sr.No 34/12A1, 34/12A2, 34, 12B, Pandian Salai, Saraswathi Nagar, Neelankarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,197 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,571 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Vijay Rajas Navarathna For Sale  In Neelankarai1/5
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Villa In Anmol Kiran, Neelankarai For Sale In Neelankarai

Anmol Kiran, Neelankarai  Neelankarai South Extension, ECR, Neelankarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Anmol Kiran, Neelankarai For Sale  In Neelankarai1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rams Palm Shore Drive Villas For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Rams Palm Shore Drive Villas  Vettuvankeni, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹17,014 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Srirampuram?

Buying a villa in Srirampuram is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Srirampuram’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Srirampuram?

The starting price of villas in Srirampuram can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Srirampuram, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Srirampuram?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Srirampuram get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.