nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Valasaravakkam , Chennai | Villas in Valasaravakkam , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Appaswamy Platina , Porur For Sale In Ramapuram
Appaswamy Platina , Porur Thangal Street
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,886 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/8North-East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Vivendi Villagio, Padappai, Hiet Polytechnic College For Sale In Padappai
Serappanachery near Hindustan Institute of Engineering Technology
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/24Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Artha Royal Gardenia For Sale In Porur
Artha Royal Gardenia Artha Royal Gardenia
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,821 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kug Residency For Sale In Ramapuram
KUG Residency KUG Residency, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Kumaran Villa For Sale In Ramapuram
kumaran street
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Marutham Neptune For Sale In Nerkundram
Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹11,973 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Osian Chlorophyll Rd
Osian Chlorophyll Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakchatra Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal
Union Road, Chinna Nolambur, Chennai-600095
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Aditi Homes For Sale In Vanagaram
Adayaalapattu
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal
KG Signature City Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City Phase 1 For Sale In Mogappair
KG Signature City Phase 1 Mogappair rd
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City Phase I For Sale In Moggapair
Kg Signature City Phase I Near MGR university
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Baashyaam Crown For Sale In Koyambedu
Poonamalle High Road, Virrugambakkam, ?????????, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.7 Crores
₹21,953 per sq.ft.
₹3.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,052 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Valasaravakkam?
Buying a villa in Valasaravakkam is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Valasaravakkam’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Valasaravakkam?
The starting price of villas in Valasaravakkam can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Valasaravakkam, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Valasaravakkam?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Valasaravakkam get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.