nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Morai , Chennai | Villas in Morai , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Villa In Manimegalai Home For Sale In Redhills

Ennore Road near Sakthi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,639 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Villa In Manimegalai Home For Sale  In Redhills
South
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusShree Radha cinemas 4K 3DKannappa GardenSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsAvadi bus stand
0.9 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Santha Homes Ramesh Garden For Sale In Thiruninravur

Santha Homes Ramesh Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Santha Homes Ramesh Garden For Sale  In Thiruninravur
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

1 BHK Villa In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Vgn Stafford

Vgn Stafford  Vgn Stafford, Sudarsanam Main Rd, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  Vgn Stafford Sudarsanam Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate For Sale In Pakkam

MS Royal Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate Villas, Sh 50a For Sale In Palavedu

Ms Royal Gate Villas, Sh 50A  2nd Cross St near Royal gate park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Swarnadhara Grand City, Avadi For Sale In Melakondaiyur

Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Kendriya Vihar, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Kendriya Vihar, Avadi  Paruthipet, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Villa In Ms Rayal Gate For Sale In Nadukuthagai

Thiruninravur Near Thiruninravur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Aspire Gardens For Sale In Avadi

VGN Aspire Gardens  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Aspire Gardens For Sale In Avadi

VGN Aspire Gardens  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vilinjiambakkam Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Vr Suriyaudayam For Sale In Puliyur

VR Suriyaudayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

1 RK Villa In Greenspot Red For Sale In Avadi

Kamaraj Nagar,Near Sai Shining Neuro Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

3 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate For Sale In Ms Royal Gate

1.5 km from Nathamedu police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Poonamallee Farms For Sale In Pattabiram

Gangai Amman Kovil St Soranjeri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

3 BHK Villa In Poonamallee Farms For Sale In Avadi

Gangai Amman Kovil St, Soranjeri, Pattabiram, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight, Hospital Rd, Krishnapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Moon Light Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Moon Light Apartment  Block B - Moonlight mangalam BLOCK-B, MOON LIGHT Shobha Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sai Grande Villa For Sale In Ambattur

Near Dolphin sports academy - Ibrahim street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Monnlight Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Thiruvallur High Rd, Shobha Nagar near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Swarnabhommi For Sale In Avadi

Ayalcheri Village Rd near Lakshmi Modern City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK Villa In Balaji Builders For Sale In Veppampattu

Government Veppampattu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Villa In Balaji Builders For Sale In Veppampattu

Government Veppampattu School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Villa In Sh House Kumaran Nagar For Sale In 65p7+99p Sh House Kumaran Nagar, Sholavaram, Cholavaram, Tamil Nadu 600067, India

cholavaram police station near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi TheatreSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Veerapuram?

Buying a villa in Veerapuram is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Veerapuram’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Veerapuram?

The starting price of villas in Veerapuram can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Veerapuram, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Veerapuram?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Veerapuram get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Veerapuram?