nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Velachery , Chennai | Villas in Velachery , Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Subhiksha Saiprasad For Sale In Velachery

Subhiksha Saiprasad  Near by SUN Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Subhiksha Saiprasad For Sale  In Velachery1/38
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiEkkattuthangal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Our Homes Apartment For Sale In Velachery

Near Ponvidyashram Group of Senior Secondary Schools,Railway Station 42 Sambandhar Street, 1st Main Road Velachery opp. Thirugnana, Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Our Homes Apartment  For Sale  In Velachery1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

2 BHK Villa In Karpagam Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Karthikeyapuram, Near Murugan Stores Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Karpagam Flats For Sale  In Madipakkam1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Auburn For Sale In Casa Grande Auburn

X6CW+9HW, Sai Ayush Puja Avenue, Thiruvengadam Nagar, Perungudi, kandanchavdi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Auburn For Sale In Perungudi

Casagrand Auburn  Casagrand Auburn, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gm Avenue Residency For Sale In Perungudi

GM Avenue, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mgp Tulip For Sale In Padur

MGP Tulip  MGP Tulip, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.8 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
54,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Villa In Maruthy Embassy For Sale In Pallikaranai

Unnamed Road, Rajalakshmi Nagar, Pari Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.927857, 80.212198
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Villa In Rajkham Akash Ganga, Pallikaranai For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rajkham Akash Ganga, Pallikaranai  Saibaba Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,953 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Villa In Acs For Sale In Pallikaranai

Deivasigamani Street Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Jssr Moonlight Villa, Medavakkam For Sale In Jssr Constructions Moonlight

Bhavani Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,029 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Villa In Aishawry Mejestic For Sale In Medavakkam

Satya sai nagar near Puravankara Windermere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Jssr Moonlight Villa For Sale In Medavakkam

JSSR Moonlight Villa  Near FC Marina Academy Sports Club, Pallikaranai, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Jssr Moonlight Villa For Sale In Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹20,873 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Velachery?

Buying a villa in Velachery is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Velachery’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Velachery?

The starting price of villas in Velachery can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Velachery, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Velachery?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Velachery get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.