nbrank,desc

13 - Villas for Sale in Yeida , Greater_noida

4 BHK Villa In 32 Park View For Sale In Sector 19

32 park view , GYC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In 32 Park View  For Sale  In Sector 191/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

4+ BHK Villa In Green Bay The Monarque, Sector 22d For Sale In Sector 22d

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,208 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Green Bay The Monarque, Sector 22d For Sale  In Sector 22d1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gaur Yamuna City 2nd Parkview For Sale In Sector-19,

GAUR YAMUNA CITY 2ND PARKVIEW  Sector-19, Gaur Yamuna City Yamuna Expy Uttar Pradesh 203201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Alpha 2 Main MarketAlpha 1Beta 1INOX Omaxe Connaught Place MallReliance Digital

4 BHK Villa In Ajnara London Square Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Yeida, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Sec-22a

GH-04 Sec-22A, Yamuna Expy, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West

3 BHK Villa In Ajnara Panorama Facing F1 For Sale In Yex Sector 22

Ajnara Panorama Facing F1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,104 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Supertech Upcountry (plotted) For Sale In Sector 17a

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,321 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,698 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankNight Safari Yamuna ExpresswayWORLD TRADE CENTERKPS Centar

1 BHK Villa In Yamuna Expressway Authority Apartment For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Yamuna Expressway Authority Flat  Yamuna Expressway Authority Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Up Country For Sale In Sector 17a

Yamuna Expy near Noida International University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Night Safari Yamuna ExpresswaySignature TowerJunior high School jakir Hussain

3 BHK Villa In Home&soul Beetle Lap For Sale In Eastern Peripheral Expressway

Home&Soul Beetle Lap  Cluster_gautam Buddha Nagar 17, off Yamuna Expressway, adj. Eastern Peripheral Expressway, Jaypee Sports City, Sector 25, Bela Khurd, Uttar Pradesh 203201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: WORLD TRADE CENTER

4+ BHK Villa In Ajnara London Square For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara London Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Ajnara London Square For Sale In Yamuna Expy

Ajnara London Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Affordable For Sale In Sector 22d

Formula 1 Car Racing & Cricket Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Yeida?

Buying a villa in Yeida is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Yeida’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Yeida?

The starting price of villas in Yeida can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Yeida, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Yeida?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Yeida get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Yeida?