nbrank,desc

13 - Villas for Sale near Sector 76, , Greater_noida

2 BHK Villa In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale  In Sector 78
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75  Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75 For Sale  In Sector 751/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Aims Golf For Sale In Sector 50

near Sector 50 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Cghs Shatabdi Enclave For Sale In Sector 49,

Cghs Shatabdi Enclave  Cghs Shatabdi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Villa In Lotus Imperia For Sale In Sector 49

lotus imperia p14
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Hindon Vihar, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar, Sector 49  Hindon Vihar, Baraula Near ATS INDIA PACKERS & MOVERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Migsun Green Mansion, Zeta I For Sale In Zeta I

Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

4 BHK Villa In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,030 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Br47, Sector 116,

Sector 113, near Sector 113 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Supertech Ritz Chateaux For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Orb For Sale In Sector 74, Noida

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,687 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Villa In Elite Apartment Sec73 Noida For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale  In Sector 78
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Aims Golf For Sale In Sector 50

near Sector 50 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Cghs Shatabdi Enclave For Sale In Sector 49,

Cghs Shatabdi Enclave  Cghs Shatabdi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Lotus Imperia For Sale In Sector 49

lotus imperia p14
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,030 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Br47, Sector 116,

Sector 113, near Sector 113 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Orb For Sale In Sector 74, Noida

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,687 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Rolls king?

Buying a villa in Rolls king is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Rolls king’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Rolls king?

The starting price of villas in Rolls king can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Rolls king, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Rolls king?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Rolls king get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.