Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Asalpha Mumbai

Godown/Warehouse in Asalpha, Mumbai for sale

Khairani Rd Subhash Nagar, Barve Nagar,, Sri Jangleshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Asalpha, Mumbai for sale 1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Asalpha, Mumbai for sale

Khairani Road, near odhavdham hall, JMM road
locationExplore Nearby
86 Lacs
15,925.93 / sq.ft.
64,580/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft15,926 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Asalpha, Mumbai for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale

90 feet road, Hotel Peninsula Grand
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale
Available From
0.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai for sale

azad nagar, Azad Power Laundry
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Saki Naka, Mumbai for sale

, gali Khairani Road, M, Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
5,909.09 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft5,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

Marol CHS Road, Mahesh Lunch Home
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/22
Available From
0.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai for sale

Gurunanak Nagar, Jwalamukhi Mandir (Mata Mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale

andheri kurla eoad, Lathia Rubber Mfg. Co. Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
1.63 Crores
16,300.00 / sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft16,300 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale

5, Magan Nathuram Rd, Jarimari, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, Kahekashan
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

Customs Colony Road, Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Powai, Mumbai for sale

Krishna Nagar, A M Naik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

M.I.D.C, Near Akruti trade center
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

andheri east , Hanuman Nagar,, chakala muncipal school
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

Subhash Nagar, near RC MARUTI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

Mahal Industrial Estate, , near Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company (SPARC)
locationExplore Nearby
6.15 Crores
35,142.86 / sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft35,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

Jijamata rd , Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
3.15 Crores
33,157.89 / sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft33,158 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai for sale

Service Rd, Malpa Dongri, Andheri East, Mumbai, Shiv Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
26 Lacs
4,727.27 / sq.ft.
19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft4,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri East, Mumbai for sale

om nagar, Amar Juice Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
72,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft72,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Andheri , Mumbai for sale

Railway Colony, Andheri East, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions