Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Chembur Mumbai

Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for sale

Shankar Mandir Marg, Shankar deol Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for sale

Old Barrack No. T-107, Sindhi Camp , Janakalyan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for sale

shellcolony road, Hotel Navina
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for sale 1/6
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kurla, Mumbai for sale

Shell Colony, Sai Baba Nagar,, Shree Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
4,615.38 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft4,615 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla, Mumbai for sale 1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

plot 231, near govandi station
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
20,588.24 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft20,588 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kurla, Mumbai for sale

Ag link road sakinka, Near ajmeri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Shoppers Stop, Mumbai for sale

shinde building, Hyundai showroom
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
15,151.52 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft15,152 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jogani Industrial Complex, Mumbai for sale

6/10, Vnp Marg, ATI Staff CHS, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India,
locationExplore Nearby
1.55 Crores
18,674.70 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft18,675 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Wadala, Mumbai for sale

Sewri-Chembur Road, Lodha Excelus New Cuffe Parade
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
17,142.86 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sion East, Sion, Mumbai for sale

Air Force Quarters, Near Sion Fort, Shri krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
25,793.65 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft25,794 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for sale

Bhikanji Damaji Patil Marg, near HPCL Mumbai Refinery
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Trombay, Mumbai for sale

Kalachauki, Shree Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
100 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
75.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
50,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Antop Hill, Mumbai for sale

Dosti Acres, Dosti Acres Club
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
35,398.23 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft35,398 per Sq.Ft.