Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Shoppers Stop, Mumbai for sale
shinde building, Hyundai showroom
₹50 Lacs
₹15,151.52 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft₹15,152 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur East, Mumbai for sale
shellcolony road, Hotel Navina
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale
plot 231, near govandi station
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588.24 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft₹20,588 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla, Mumbai for sale
Shell Colony, Sai Baba Nagar,, Shree Sai Mandir
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615.38 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft₹4,615 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Rb Mehta Marg, Mumbai for sale
sri sai sakti co op hsg sct ltd, Patel chowk
₹1.4 Crores
₹96,551.72 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
145 sqft₹96,552 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for sale
Old Barrack No. T-107, Sindhi Camp , Janakalyan Bank
₹60 Lacs
₹28,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kurla, Mumbai for sale
Ag link road sakinka, Near ajmeri masjid
₹10 Crores
₹18,181.82 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft₹18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai for sale
Ramabai Colony, My Ceramics - Ghatkopar East
₹3 Crores
₹11,904.76 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft₹11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai for sale
90 feet road , Shree SiddhiVinayak Ganesh Mandir Ghatkopar
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chembur, Mumbai for sale
Shankar Mandir Marg, Shankar deol Mandir
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties