Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Chedda Nagar, Mumbai | Commercial Office Space in Chedda Nagar for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Chembur East, Mumbai for sale
rajashree building , The Royal Orchid
₹1.85 Crores
₹48,051.95 / sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft₹48,052 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale
Lallubhai Compound,, Near Mankhurd Police Station
₹14 Lacs
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kurla East, Mumbai for sale
Nehru Nagar,, Abhyudaya Bank
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,419.35 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft₹17,419 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties