Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

29 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Govandi Mumbai

Godown/Warehouse in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

plot 231, near govandi station
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
20,588.24 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft20,588 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale 1/11
Available From

Commercial Property in Chembur, Mumbai for sale

Asha niwas, Near shiv sena office
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
59,259.26 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft59,259 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Chembur, Mumbai for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

Mumbai Port Trust Colony, USV Private limited
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
57,142.86 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft57,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

BS Devashi Marg, Patil Wadi, Near Lakme Company
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
44,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft44,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Raikar Chambers, Mumbai for sale

Shankeshwar Parshwanath marg, Opp Neelkanth Garden
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
22,560.98 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft22,561 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

Deonar,, Near Raikar Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
26,562.50 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft26,563 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

Patilwadi, DM Colony Sub Post Office and M.Ward
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

Bhim Nagar, near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation (BMC)
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,061.95 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
226 sqft11,062 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Office Space in Arjun Centre, Mumbai for sale

Govandi, Domino's Pizza | Govandi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
3.65 Crores
23,732.12 / sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft23,732 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/34

locationExplore Nearby
2.05 Crores
27,116.40 / sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft27,116 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Govandi East, , Mumbai for sale

3, Jeejabai Bhosale Marg, Mankhurd West, Mohite Patil Nagar, , The Hindusthan Co-Operative Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Dukes Factory Chembur, Mumbai for sale

wadhwa Epicenter, Above DMart
locationExplore Nearby
2.09 Crores
33,818.77 / sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft33,819 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

deonar village road , near Dattaguru Society
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Chembur, Mumbai for sale

Waman Tukaram Patil Marg, above D Mart, MBPT Colony, Best Colony, Chembur, The Epicentre Wadhwa
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
37,251.66 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft37,252 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

Deonar Village Rd, Deonar, near Neelkanth Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,408.16 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft20,408 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Govandi West, Mumbai for sale

Tata Nagar, , Vikas Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Govandi East, , Mumbai for sale

Govandi Road ,Next Shop to Dominos Pizza, Arjun centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

3W48+84J, Govandi(W), Deonar Rd, Tata Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, Hotel Coffee Manat
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
63,333.33 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft63,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Govandi West, Mumbai for sale

Deonar Road, Bhairavanath Hardware & electricals
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,672.81 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft12,673 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

7, Deonar Rd, Tata Nagar, Qureshi Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
46,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft46,667 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East, Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Govandi East, Mumbai for sale

Ashok Nagar, Sai Seva Sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Govandi, Mumbai for sale

Deonar police station road , Deonar Bakra Mandi, MeatMade
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Chembur, Mumbai for sale

Telecom Factory Colony, Telecom Factory
locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
29,600.00 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft29,600 per Sq.Ft.