Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai | Commercial Properties for Sale in Malad East
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Malad West, Mumbai for sale
Mind Space Malad, Mindspace, , Near Coffee King
₹80 Lacs
₹13,793.10 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft₹13,793 per Sq.Ft.

New Link Rd, Roshni Chinese Point
₹1.47 Crores
₹42,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹42,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Goregaon, Mumbai for sale
Aarey Colony ,Royal PalmsRoyal Palms Estate, Aarey Colony, Goregaon East, Near Orchid mall
₹30 Lacs
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Goregaon , Mumbai for sale
Aarey Colony near Royal Palms Estate, Royal Palms Estate
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹6,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties