Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Banjara Hills Hyderabad

Godown/Warehouse in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for sale

Zahera No. 10, 8-2-603, 23/4, Kanti Nagar Road, Banjara Hills, near Kholani's Restaurant Banjara hills(fine dining , barbecue and banquets), Kholani's Restaurant Banjara hills(fine dining , barbecue and banquets)
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for sale 1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for sale

Road No. 10, Zahara Nagar, , Symmban Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
6,875.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft6,875 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad for sale 1/16
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Khairtabad, Hyderabad for sale

Khairatabad Rd, Taj Enclave, Shajahan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,777.78 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft7,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in  Khairtabad, Hyderabad for sale 1/12
Available From
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Hakimpet, Hyderabad for sale

HMO RESIDENCY,TOLICHOWKI , NEAR ASAS ARBAAZ PLAZA
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Lacs
61.54 / sq.ft.
2,703/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Hakimpet, Hyderabad for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad for sale

nanal nagar methibowli, Olive Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Khader Bagh Road, Hyderabad for sale

Indira Nagar, Olive Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
6,944.44 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft6,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2