Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Gavdevipada Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Balaji Industrial Park, Mumbai for sale
todre gaon, taloja midc
₹45 Lacs
₹4,424.78 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft₹4,425 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Midc Taloja Industrial Area, Mumbai for sale
Kohinur Industrial Complex,
₹1.45 Crores
₹14,427.86 / sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft₹14,428 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Taloja, Mumbai for sale
Sector 12, Bombay beer company
₹4 Crores
₹3,809.52 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft₹3,810 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties