Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Kapas Hera Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kapashera, Delhi for sale
Fun N Food Village , Appu Ghar kapashera, Fun N Food Village , Appu Ghar kapashera
₹2.25 Crores
₹2,772.98 / sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,114 sqft₹2,773 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kapas Hera Estate , Delhi for sale
Kapas Hera Estate , near Fun N Food
₹3.5 Crores
₹1,310.86 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
26,700 sqft₹1,311 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kapas Hera Extension, Delhi for sale
Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, Kapashera Police Station
₹75 Lacs
₹11,574.07 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft₹11,574 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 21, near Heera Public School
₹4 Crores
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kapas Hera, Delhi for sale
Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Heera Public School
₹12 Crores
₹3,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
35,000 sqft₹3,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kapashera, Delhi for sale
Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Samalkha, Near Heera Public School, Near Heera Public School
₹3 Crores
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties