Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Khar Danda Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Khar West, Mumbai for sale

Dr Ambedkar Rd, Little Angels School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Khar West, Mumbai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Khar West, Mumbai for sale

11th Road , Near P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,303.03 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft30,303 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Khar West, Mumbai for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Santacruz (west), Mumbai for sale

Swami Vivekananda Rd,, Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
5.63 Crores
21,165.41 / sq.ft.
4.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft21,165 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Khar West, Mumbai for sale

5th Road, Ram Krishna Nagar, , Khar Social
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Santacruz West, Mumbai for sale

Santacruz West station road , Rama's plaza
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Khar West, Mumbai for sale

35th road, Makhija Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Crores
25,909.09 / sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft25,909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Santacruz West, Mumbai for sale

Milan Subway Rd, near Transcon Ramdev Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
32,592.59 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft32,593 per Sq.Ft.