Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Old Faridabad Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Neharpar, Faridabad for sale
Kheri Rd , near UDAN Institute of Computer Technologies
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,576.73 / sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,157 sqft₹8,577 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mawai, Faridabad for sale
Mawai Village, Near Cows Gaushala Go-Raksha Sadan
₹2.5 Crores
₹3,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft₹3,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 19, Faridabad for sale
Gopi Colony, Sarvodaya Hospital
₹5 Crores
₹10,974.54 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,556 sqft₹10,975 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 18, Faridabad for sale
Huda Market, Kheri Road, Mother Dairy
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,960.32 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,040 sqft₹4,960 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 87, Faridabad for sale
Kheri Rd, Hanuman Nagar,, SARVA HARYANA GRAMIN BANK
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,468.01 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft₹13,468 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector-16, Faridabad for sale
HUDA Staff Colony, , Near Aakash Institute
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,854.43 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft₹14,854 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 87, Faridabad for sale
tigaon road, Modern Delhi Public School
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,648.60 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft₹10,649 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 87, Faridabad for sale
Indra Complex Colony, , Modern Delhi International School
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,619.05 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft₹7,619 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 28, Faridabad for sale
Rajendra Colony,, Shani Dev Mandir
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,433.73 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft₹8,434 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 17, Faridabad for sale
Chaudhary Charan Singh Marg, Forest Complex Sec17
₹3 Crores
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties