Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Patighanpur Hyderabad

Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for sale

Shankarpalli Rd, near SVR Gardens, SVR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for sale

Bandlaguda Rd, International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-arid Tropics
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
10,442.77 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft10,443 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Patancheru, Hyderabad for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Velimela, Hyderabad for sale

Pati, Nandan Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Velimela, Hyderabad for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Muthangi, Hyderabad for sale

ORR patancheru, Sweet Heart Restaurant 2 - Best Restaurant in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
8,230.45 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft8,230 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Patelguda, Hyderabad for sale

Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited near BHEL Patelguda, Hyderabad,,
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
6,071.43 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft6,071 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ramachandrapuram , Hyderabad for sale

Mayuri Nagar, Kakatiya Nagar, near R C Puram Mandal Office
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
8,757.53 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,654 sqft8,758 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Patelguda, Hyderabad for sale

Krishna Reddy Pet, Patelguda, Rendlagadda, Telangana 502319, near krishana veni hgh school
locationExplore Nearby
2.36 Crores
6,555.56 / sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft6,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad for sale

Mukunda apartment shop no 1, Euro kids paly school
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
19,298.25 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft19,298 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Lingampally, Hyderabad for sale

anas house, husaini masjid
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
1,11,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft1,11,111 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions