Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Sector 63 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 65, Noida for sale
B Block Rd,Dharampal satyapal rd, Mobile App Development
₹20 Crores
₹41,084.63 / sq.ft.
₹15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,868 sqft₹41,085 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for sale
Ahinsa Khand , near Schezwan Chef
₹2.5 Crores
₹29,036.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft₹29,036 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for sale
Niti Khand 2, Niti Khand -2 33/11KV Electricity Substation
₹15 Lacs
₹11,111.11 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft₹11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for sale
Niti Khand 3,, D MALL
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,937.50 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹10,938 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for sale
Ground Floor, Nyay Khand I, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201020, IndianOil
₹14 Lacs
₹2,074.07 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft₹2,074 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for sale
Padmana Naidu Marg, near St Teresa School
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,210.53 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft₹9,211 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
or
and we will send an email with matching properties